OUR CHAPTER MANAGEMENT TEAM

President

Shaye Wiley 

Major: Graphic Design

Hometown: Bedford, NH

 

tcudg.president@gmail.com

VP: Social Standards

Caroline Durham​

 Major: Journalism, Sports Broadcasting

Hometown: Fort Worth, TX 

tcudg.socialstandards@gmail.com

VP: Communications

Lille Rowland 

Major: Graphic Design

Hometown: Austin, TX

 

tcudg.communications@gmail.com

VP: Foundation

Cassandra Lambros

Major: Criminal Justice, BIS

Hometown: Dana Point, CA

tcudg.foundation@gmail.com

VP: Member Education

Olivia Chambers

Major: Finance

Hometown: Westlake Village, CA

 

tcudg.membereducation@gmail.com

VP: Finance

Summer Golden

Major: Finance

Hometown: Marietta, GA

tcudg.finance@gmail.com

VP: Programming

Nicole James

 Major: Finance, Managing People and Organizations

Hometown: Keller, TX

 

tcudg.programming@gmail.com

VP: Panhellenic

Maddie Ward

Major: Biology

Hometown: Houston, TX

tcudg.panhellenic@gmail.com

VP: Membership

Emi Higgins

Major: Speech-Language Pathology

Hometown: Reno, NV

tcudg.evc@gmail.com

Joint Chapter Management Team 2020

PRESIDENT

director of committees: Chloe Gordon

SOCIAL STANDARDS

director of social events: Reilly Ternan

director of social event logistics: Annabelle Arnston

director of social awareness: Kieran McCall & Hallie Kaisand

director of positive programming: Lauren Prebil

FINANCE

director of funds: Lacey Kvamme

director of house management: Macyn Willingham

COMMUNICATIONS

director of e-communication: Chloe Ross

director of public relations: Bryn Carden

director of graphic design: Lindsay Browne

director of apparel: Raychel Haroutoonian

director of chapter archives: Siena Gailloux

PROGRAMMING

director of senior programming: Bella Kouretas

director of family relations: Maria Philip & Marie Langer

director of alumnae relations: Nicole Frank & KC Chamberlain

director of sisterhood events: Brynne Smith & Danika Grayston

 

MEMBER EDUCATION

director of rituals: Brooke Eigenheer

director of new members: Olivia Gaussoin

director of DG dialogues: Virginia Hiteshew & Chloe Julian

director of scholarship: Jordi Meyer

MEMBERSHIP

director of recruitment records: Olivia Chambers

director of primary recruitment: Libby Engelland

director of continuous recruitment: Alexis Sawyer

director of work week: Ireland Bos & Morgan Quagliata

PANHELLENIC

alternate delegate: Caroline Renehan

director of external philanthropy: Lindsey Robledo

director of intramurals: Olivia Cooke

director of interfraternal activities: Rosie Lawler

FOUNDATION

director of fundraising: Sydney Hill

director of anchorbowl: Courtney Lally & Morgan Kaeser

director of service hours: Caleigh Bosco

director of braille bibles: Bailey Horton & Kelsey Bacon

director of service saturdays: Kate Knollenberg