DGexec_HYP01808.jpg
DGexec_HYP02045.jpg
 

CHAPTER MANAGEMENT TEAM

DGexec_HYP09597.jpg

PRESIDENT

Caroline Durham 
Major: Strategic Communication & Sports Broadcasting
Hometown: Fort Worth, TX
tcudg.president@gmail.com

DGexec_HYP09712.jpg

VP: SOCIAL STANDARDS

Marie Langer 
Major: Business Management
Minor: Spanish

Hometown: Las Vegas, NV 
tcudg.socialstandards@gmail.com

DGexec_HYP00043.jpg

VP: FINANCE

Mia Zugheri 
Major: Finance, Real Estate
Hometown: Houston, TX 
tcudg.finance@gmail.com

DGexec_HYP00304.jpg

VP: COMMUNICATIONS

Olivia Fox 
Major: Finance, Real Estate
Hometown: Danville, CA
tcudg.communications@gmail.com

DGexec_HYP00395.jpg

VP: PROGRAMMING

Chloe Ronnenberg 
Major: Psychology
Hometown: Newport Beach, CA 
tcudg.programming@gmail.com

32131CC0-962B-44CB-9E77-256FF06779AF.jpg

VP: MEMBER EDUCATION

Claire McCord 
Major: Nursing
Hometown: Arlington, TX 
tcudg.membereducation@gmail.com

IMG_0619.jpg

VP: MEMBERSHIP

KC Chamberlain 
Major: Nursing
Hometown: Los Alamitos, CA 
tcudg.evc@gmail.com

1F6EF08E-E4A4-4B4D-9EEE-06FCFDB029C2.jpg

VP: PANHELLENIC

Natalie Ruybal 
Major: Nursing
Hometown: Granite Bay, CA 
tcudg.panhellenic@gmail.com

DGexec_HYP01737.jpg

VP: FOUNDATION

Maria Philip 
Major: _
Hometown: _ 
tcudg.foundation@gmail.com

JOINT CHAPTER MANAGEMENT TEAM

President

director of committees: Laney Adkins

Social Standards

director of social events: Sam Harvey

director of special events: Trinity Casey

director of social awareness: Bailey Horton

director of positive programming: Presley Matthews

Honor Board Member at Large: Claire Luig

Honor Board Junior Member: Sam Serrano

Honor Board Sophomore Member: Claire McCord

Finance

director of funds: Mia Jackson

director of house management: Mimi Belanger

Communications

director of e-communication: Olivia Cooke & Lauren Champine

director of public relations: Katie Harris & Elle Park

director of graphic design: Lille Rowland

director of apparel: Alexis Ocana & Lauren Adam

director of chapter archives: Hallie Kaisand

Programming

director of senior programming: Sterling Silliman

director of family relations: Sophia Craig & Laura Figone

director of alumnae relations: Emmaline Schuh & Bella Taglione

director of sisterhood events: Anna Powell & Berkeley Loeffler

Member Education

director of rituals: Becca Bradley

director of new members: Elliott Fiala

director of DG dialogues: Haley Haroutoonian & Micaela Villafuerte 

director of scholarship: Marina Names

Membership

director of recruitment records: Isabella Salvagio

director of primary recruitment: Cameron Gilley

director of COB & retention: Lauren Wrage

director of work week: Sydney Hill & Riley Richard & Ally Hartman & Karina Hernandez

Panhellenic

alternate Panhellenic delegate: Berkeley Danysh

director of interfraternal activities: Ava Harkness & Erin Hajny

director of intramurals: Alyssa Marcel

Foundation

director of fundraising: Hannah Jungels & Amber Jensen

director of anchorbowl: Ella Anderson

director of service hours: Mia Schreckengast

director of braille bibles: Sydney Dunn & Evan Olmstead

director of Lectureship: Hannah Nenadic & Destinie Zuniga